Team Thurgau (Sch) P04-3
Översikt
Klubb | Klass | Dräktfärg | Hemsida | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Team Thurgau (Sch) | P04 | green |
Spelare
Tröjnr | Namn | Född | Position |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Bernhardsgrütter Micha | 0403 | |
3 | Witzig Adam | 0510 | |
4 | Stoerchli Moritz | 0308 | |
5 | Viliger Joshua | 0305 | |
6 | Langhard Dario | 0310 | |
7 | Stamm Yannik | 0405 | |
8 | Frei Jamie | 0312 | |
9 | Lüchinger David | 0311 | |
10 | Füchter Tom | 0409 | |
12 | Buff Levin | 0408 | |
17 | Gehrig Julian | 0504 | |
19 | Feusi Lars | 0409 | gk |
20 | Graf Janis | 0406 | |
21 | Krucker Damian | 0303 | |
22 | Caliskan Arda | 0504 | |
23 | Hoststtler Robin | 0309 | |
27 | Peter Levin | 0501 | |
29 | Simon Timo | 0306 | gk |
32 | Hänsch Silvan | 0409 | gk |
39 | Zenger Ramon | 0402 | |
48 | Frei Dylan | 0509 | |
52 | Vollenweider Dan | 0408 | |
53 | Bucher Andrin | 0504 | |
55 | Siebrecht Yannick | 0510 | |
56 | Lorenz Luc | 0404 | |
61 | Fehr Florin | 0501 | |
65 | Wiedmer Oliver | 0304 | |
66 | Lussi Nelio | 0304 | gk |
72 | Ribler Janis | 0508 | |
74 | Wenger Lenny | 0504 | |
77 | Matthey Noe | 0504 | |
85 | Lüchinger Tobias | 0505 | |
87 | Marthaler Maël | 0501 | |
88 | Brauchli Milo | 0306 | |
95 | Berner Florian | 0504 | |
99 | Füchter Gian | 0305 |
Matcher
To 2019-05-30
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
122 | P04-3 | 18:50 | Team Thurgau (Sch) - Bele Barkarby IF Vit | 4-2 | Lu B |
Fr 2019-05-31
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
224 | P04-3 | 11:20 | Ekerö IK - Team Thurgau (Sch) | 2-3 | Lu D | ||
341 | P04-3 | 21:20 | Team Thurgau (Sch) - Hässelby SK IBK Svart | 2-2 | Lu D |
Lö 2019-06-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
465 | P04-3 | 16:20 | Onyx Innebandy - Team Thurgau (Sch) | 2-1 | Lu D |
Sö 2019-06-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
569 | P04 | 10:30 | Team Thurgau (Sch) - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS | 3-1 | Lu B | 1/8-final 8 | |
594 | P04 | 13:00 | IBK Alingsås - Team Thurgau (Sch) | 4-6 | Lu A | 1/4-final 4 | |
624 | P04 | 16:20 | Huddinge IBS 2 - Team Thurgau (Sch) | 5-3 | HBO | Semifinal 2 |